Elenco soci

Abbazia Manuela
Albè Giorgio
Albi Pasqualino
Albiniano Francesca
Amato Sebastiano
Amici Fabio
Andricciola Antonio
Antonelli Vanina
Asoni Debora
Augusto Vincenzo
Aureli Ottaviano
Auriemma Simone

Baldi Simona
Balestra Roberto
Balletti Emilio
Barelli Gianantonio
Bartalena Paolo
Belloni Emanuela
Beretta Giovanni
Bernardo Paolo
Berretta Giuseppe
Bertini Agnese
Bombaci Alessio
Bombelli Monica
Bonfrate Francesca
Borghetti Alberto
Bottanelli Maria Sofia
Brandimarte Alessandra
Bruni Beatrice
Buccolieri Lucia
Buttafoco Anna

Cairoli Stefano
Caloja Luciano
Cancellotti Marina
Cangemi Vincenzo
Capogreco Francesco
Caponetti Simone
Cappucci Mario
Capuano Stefano
Caragnano Elisabetta
Cardani Valentina
Carinci Susanna
Carinci Franco
Carinci Maria Teresa
Carlo Pisani
Carmelo Parente
Carnevale Rosa
Casalino Anna
Cassano Giulia
Cataudella Maria Cristina
Cecchella Claudio
Cerniglia Massimo
Cherubino Livia
Chielli Carlo
Chiricotto Simona
Chirò Isabella
Ciagli Chiara
Colombo Silvia
Corrias Massimo
Corsi Francesco
Corso Stefano Maria
Cortese Alessandro
Corvino Alessandro
Cosi Francesco Matteo
Costanzo Francesco
Craia Marco
Cristani Alessandra
Cristofolini Chiara
Cuccaro Andrea
Cutecchia Alessandra

Damiri Giuseppa
D'Anella Ilenia
D'Apolito Vincenzo
D'Aponte Marcello
Daprile Antonello V.
D'Ascola Simone
De Lucia Filomena
De Nicola Vincenzo
De Oto Elena
De Santis Silvia
De Tina Flaviano
Dell'Aquila Daria
Delle Fave Simona
Dentici Lorenzo Maria
Di Candilo Paolo
Di Renzo Antonio
D'Ippolito Massimo

Fabozzi Raffaele 
Facchini Claudia
Fallone Raffaele
Falsone Maurizio
Fasano Monica
Favati Nicola
Ferluga Loredana
Ferrante Vincenzo
Ferrari Alessandro
Ferri Gabriella
Fraioli Antonio Leonardo
Franchi Federica
Franza Gabriele

Fabozzi Raffaele
Facchini Claudia
Fallone Raffaele
Falsone Maurizio
Fasano Monica
Favati Nicola
Ferluga Loredana
Ferrante Vincenzo
Ferrari Alessandro
Ferri Gabriella
Fiaccavento Giovanni
Filippone Francesca
Fiorillo Luigi
Fraccaro Sabrina
Fraioli Antonio Leonardo
Franchi Federica
Franza Gabriele

Gaeta Annarita
Galardi Raffaele
Gambacciani Marco
Garofalo Carmela
Gavioli Luca
Gentile Iolanda
Gentile Giuseppe
Gianmaria Francesco
Giglio Giuseppe
Gilardi Francesca
Gioè Caterina
Giuliani Alessandro
Gragnoli Enrico
Guarino Salvatore Paolo
Guercio Annafilomena
Guerrini Giulia

Iacobucci Stefano 
Ichino Pietro
Iervolino Paolo
Izzo Andrea

Laieta Domenico
Lamberti Mario Rosario
Lanzara Annachiara
Lattanzio Filippo
Lepri Vittorio
Lorenzo Confessore
Lorusso Bartolo
Lucarelli Nicola
Luccisano Matteo
Luisi Stefano
Lupi Fabio

Macellari Stefania
Maggi Grazia
Maggiani Stefano
Mainardi Sandro
Maio Valerio
Manciagli Fiorella
Mancini Antonio
Mancini Nicola
Mandalà Giuseppe
Mandalari Domenico
Mangone Francesco
Marani Cristina
Marcianò Angela
Margiotta Stefano
Margutti Marusca
Marimpietri Ivana
Marini Alessandro
Marra Luca
Marras Alessandra
Mazzotta Chiara
Mazzotta Oronzo
Melone Antonio
Mescia Quirino
Messina Silvia Teresa
Mignacca Claudia
Milani Luigi
Miscione Michele
Mocella Marco
Mocella Daniela
Moresco Vittorio
Muzi Federico

Niccolai Alberto 

Osnago Gadda Giovanni Antonio 

Pace Domenico
Palmiotti Nicola
Panaiotti Leonardo
Pannone Ottavio
Parisi Antonella
Passalacqua Pasquale
Passalacqua Luigi
Pedà Paolo Eugenio
Perini Valeria
Persiani Mattia
Pessi Roberto
Pessi Annalisa
Petrassi Mauro
Petringa Eleonora
Piccinni Roberta
Pierandrei Ilaria
Pierini Andrea
Pilati Andrea
Pirozzi Valeria
Pisacane Marianna
Pizzoferrato Alberto
Pizzuti Paolo
Pocobelli Giorgio
Possidente Giuseppe
Pozzaglia Pietro
Pozzobon Claudio G.
Preteroti Antonio
Proia Giampiero
Prosperi Silvia
Putignano Nicola

Quaranta Sergio

Quartieri Camilla

Raichini Monica
Ranalli Katia
Rendinelli Angela
Rocchi Luisa
Rossi Guido
Rossi Gigliola
Rossi Pamela
Rotondi Francesco
Rutigliano Sabina Addolorata

Salami Giulia
Salvagni Michelangelo
Sanjust Efisio
Santori Maurizio
Santucci Rosario
Sciotto Fortunata
Sebastiani Sonia
Selicorni Marta
Serra Claudio
Serrani Francesco
Serrani Tiziana
Serva Roberta
Sesini Patrizia
Sgroi Antonino
Sicari Laura
Sigillò Massara Giuseppe
Sileo Alessandro
Silvestri Matteo
Simoncini Gina Rosamarì
Simonelli Giusi
Sitzia Andrea
Stupazzoni Claudia

Tambasco Domenico
Taverniti Stefano
Testa Felice
Timellini Caterina
Toni Attilio
Torsello Laura
Toscano Gianni

Valcavi Gian Paolo

Vasca Giuseppe 
Vello Gloria
Ventricelli Michele
Ventura Giovannina
Vigliotti Gennaro Ilias
Volpes Margherita

Zaccarelli Luca 
Zaccarelli Valentina
Zecca Antonio
Zicari Roberta
Zilli Anna
Zito Mariangela
Zumbo Antonio

Iscriviti alla newsletter

Rimani aggiornato sulle attività dell’Associazione.